GROUPE U18

SAISON 2018/2019

Les Éducateurs:

U18A: Abdou MOHAMADI 

U18B: Christophe DESMARES

Horaires d’entrainement:

Mercredi

Calendrier U18 Régional 1

01/09                    FC DIEPPE – US ALENCON                                2-3

08/09                    AS CHERBOURG – US ALENCON                     2-0

15/09                    US ALENCON – FC ROUEN 1899                       0-3

22/09                    AS PTT CAEN – US ALENCON

06/10                    US ALENCON – US AVRANCHES

13/10                    USON MONDEVILLE – US ALENCON

20/10                    US ALENCON – US QUEVILLY RM

03/11                    OISSEL CMS – US ALENCON

10/11                    US ALENCON – MALADRERIE OS

17/11                    FC EVREUX 27 – US ALENCON

01/12                    ESM GONFREVILLE – US ALENCON

08/12                    US ALENCON – FC FLERS

09/02                    FUSC BOISGUILLAUME – US ALENCON

16/02                    US ALENCON – FC DIEPPE

23/02                    AS CHERBOURG – US ALENCON

02/03                    US ALENCON – AS PTT CAEN

09/03                    US AVRANCHES – US ALENCON

23/03                    US ALENCON – USON MONDEVILLE

30/03                    US QUEVILLY RM – US ALENCON

13/04                    US ALENCON – CMS OISSEL

20/04                    MALADRERIE OS – US ALENCON

04/05                    US ALENCON – FC EVREUX

11/05                    US ALENCON – GONFREVILLE ESM

18/05                    FC FLERS – US ALENCON

25/05                    US ALENCON – FUSC BOISGUILLAUME

30/05                    FC ROUEN 1899 – US ALENCON

 

 

 

Calendrier U18 Régional 3

08/09                    US MORTAGNE – US ALENCON                                        1-3

22/09                    US ALENCON – ST HILAIRE VIREY

06/10                    L.ST GEORGES  – US ALENCON

13/10                    US ALENCON – FC FLERS 2

20/10                    LA SELLE LA FORGE – US ALENCON

03/11                    US ALENCON – JS TINCHEBRAY

10/11                    SS DOMFRONTAISE – US ALENCON

17/11                    US ALENCON – J.FERTOISE

01/12                    US ALENCON – AS BERD HUIS

02/03                    ST HILAIRE VIREY – US ALENCON

09/03                    US ALENCON – L.ST GEORGES

23/03                    FC FLERS 2 – US ALENCON

30/03                    US ALENCON – LA SELLE LA FORGE

13/04                    JS TINCHEBRAY – US ALENCON

20/04                    US ALENCON – SS DOMFRONTAISE

04/05                    J.FERTOISE – US ALENCON

11/05                    AS BERD HUIS  – US ALENCON

18/05                    US ALENCON – US MORTAGNE