Calendrier National 3 saison 2019/2020

AOUT

 

17/08               1er journée :                            US ALENÇON – FC ST LO                   1-5     H.El Hamdaoui

24/08              2eme journée:                         US AVRANCHES 2 – US ALENÇON      2-1     Tessier

31/08              3eme journée:                           US ALENÇON -FC EVREUX 27           1-3      Diarra


SEPTEMBRE

 

07/09              4eme journée:                           US QUEVILLY RM 2 – US ALENÇON   1-1      El Hamdaoui.K      

21/09              5eme journée:                           US ALENÇON -AF VIROIS                   5-2     El Hamdaoui.H (2), El Himri (2), Tessier


OCTOBRE

 

05/10              6eme journée:                           AG CAEN  – US ALENÇON                  1-1     El Himri    

19/10              7eme journée:                           US ALENÇON – FC GRAND QUEVILLY   4-3  El Hamdaoui.H (2), Guyonnet


NOVEMBRE

 

02/11              8eme journée:                           US ALENÇON – LE HAVRE AC 2           0-0

09/11              9eme journée:                           PACY MENILLES – US ALENÇON         0-2     El Hamdaoui.H,   Tessier            

23/11              10eme journée:                         US ALENÇON – ESM GONFREVILLE

30/11              11eme journée:                           FC DIEPPE – US ALENÇON  


DÉCEMBRE

 

14/12              12eme journée:                         US ALENÇON –  AS CHERBOURG         

 


JANVIER

 

11/01              13eme journée:                         SM CAEN 2- US ALENÇON 

25/01              14eme journée:                         US ALENÇON – US AVRANCHES 2


FÉVRIER

 

08/02              15eme journée:                        FC EVREUX 27 – US ALENÇON               

15/02              16eme journée:                         US ALENÇON – US QUEVILLY RM 2

29/02              17eme journée:                        AF VIROIS – US ALENÇON     


MARS

 

07/03              18eme journée:                         US ALENÇON – AG CAEN                             

14/03              19eme journée:                        FC GRAND QUEVILLY – US ALENÇON 

28/03              20eme journée:                         LE HAVRE AC 2- US ALENÇON                  


AVRIL

 

04/04              21eme journée:                         US ALENÇON – PACY MENILLES                   

18/04              22eme journée:                         ESM GONFREVILLE – US ALENÇON                             


MAI

 

02/05              23eme journée:                         US ALENÇON -FC DIEPPE

09/05              24eme journée:                         AS CHERBOURG – US ALENÇON                        

16/05              25eme journée:                         US ALENÇON – SM CAEN 2

23/05              26eme journée:                         FC ST LO – US ALENÇON